BlueRate.com Delivers Simplified Crypto Services 24x7:

Exchange

Instantly exchange digital assets on our integrated network with any leading blockchain instrument. It’s safe, easy and competitive.

Security

Security of user information and funds is our first priority. Learn more about our security features and integrations.

Margin Trading

Access the advanced eToro network of crypto traders to have their trades copied directly onto your brokerage account at a regulated spot brokerage.

Global Support

Global support available by our Crypto-experienced team to resolve any client issues immediatily.

Follow the Best Traders in the World

Instantly convert digital assets

Dedicated Support Team.

24 Hours a Day.

Our Partners

COIN MARKET CAP STATISTICS AS OF: (June 19th 2018)

Name Symbol Market Cap Price Volume(24 h) Circulating Supply Change (24h) Change (7 Day)
BitcoinBTC1151890523686735.044117070000.017102950.00.510.31
EthereumETH53389280154.0532.9571705950000.0100175587.03.333.63
RippleXRP21386532557.00.544945272593000.039245304677.01.26-5.01
Bitcoin CashBCH15340491364.0892.282420519000.017192425.01.48-1.14
EOSEOS9487624288.010.5871739919000.0896149492.0-0.86-0.48
LitecoinLTC5613502146.098.398290375000.057048946.00.6-5.11
StellarXLM4378247114.00.23527933837100.018608745846.0-0.23-1.77
CardanoADA4286237374.00.16531976298500.025927070538.00.33-2.75
IOTAMIOTA3274119902.01.1779469135000.02779530283.00.09-11.48
TRONTRX3188375776.00.0484938354893000.065748111645.08.956.49
TetherUSDT2613397482.01.00242351430000.02607140346.0-0.02-0.29
NEONEO2576951000.039.645482172300.065000000.00.17-8.26
DashDASH2121392149.0260.539142384000.08142321.0-0.88-3.68
MoneroXMR2027495449.0125.56734686900.016146722.0-0.98-2.73
Binance CoinBNB1856786073.016.281788729900.0114041290.0-3.865.42

We have reviews

CryptoCompare helps you decide what's best

for Mining equipment

nVidia Geforce GTX 1080 TI

The GeForce® GTX 1080 Ti is NVIDIA’s new flagship gaming GPU, based on the NVIDIA Pascal™ architecture. The latest addition to the ultimate gaming pla…

gpuShack HD 7950

AMD Radeon HD 7950 – 20MH/s Ethereum mining. Combine multiple GPUs and build your own mining computer / farm. Check out the profitability from using t…

for Wallets

Exodus

Exodus is a multi-cryptocurrency wallet that boasts an easy-to-use UI. You can keep your Aragon, Augur, BAT, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Civic, Dash, Decre…

LykkeWallet

Lykke Wallet is a key element of the Lykke trading ecosystem. The Lykke Wallet iOS and Android apps make it simple for you to trade digital currencies…

for Exchanges

Gemini

Gemini Exchange is aptly named after its two founders the Winklevoss twins. The exchange is based in New York. In all perhaps one of the most consider…

Coinbase

Coinbase offer USD to BTC trading and have publicly stated their plans to add other pairs as and when banking arrangements in other jurisdictions are …

Security

Security of funds is paramount to a successful Crypto exchange platform. By partnering with the most trusted, secure exchanges in the world. BlueRate manages to use secure API transaction keys to offer a 100% blockchain experience rivaled by none.

All transactions are fully private, secure and fast.

If you have any concerns, please contact us anytime at support@bluerate.com

Price per Bitcoin: